Match
Tr
ak
|
S11Z114-21-Fall
AYSO Region 114 - Long Beach
Fall 2021
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Your AYSO Websites ~
  
AYSO Section 11
  
AYSO Region 114
Home
Standings
U5 Boys
U6 Boys
U7 Boys
U8 Boys
U10 Boys
U12 Boys
U14 Boys
U5 Girls
U6 Girls
U7 Girls
U8 Girls
U10 Girls
U12 Girls
U14 Girls
Games
by Date - Time
by Division - Date
by Park-Field \ Date
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Playoff Games
T-by Division
T-by Date - Time
T-by Park \ Field
T-Finals Games
Export Games
Teams
All Teams
Extra Circuit Teams
Area Circuit Teams
Reports
Export Games
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tools
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Administrator
>
Schedule > Playoff Games > by Date
Time
Division
Game
Teams
Park-Field
Results
2
12/03/2015 - Thu
3
12/04/2015 - Fri
33
12/05/2015 - Sat
20
12/06/2015 - Sun
2
12/01/2016 - Thu
4
12/02/2016 - Fri
37
12/03/2016 - Sat
16
12/04/2016 - Sun
6
12/01/2017 - Fri
47
12/02/2017 - Sat
18
12/03/2017 - Sun
08:30 AM
U14G
Flight Commissioners Cup
30999
Medal
H:
Z114-Semi Final 1 - 1st Place of Group A - Campbell
(
2
)
A:
Z114-Semi Final 1 - 4th Place of Group A - Cornejo
(
5
)
Z114-Heartwell Field 6
Posted
09:00 AM
U10G
Flight Commissioners Cup
30983
Medal
H:
Z114-Semi Final 1 - Winner of Group A - Manwill
(
2
)
A:
Z114-Semi Final 1 - Wildcard - Zobler
(
3
)
Z114-Heartwell Field 10
Posted
09:00 AM
U10G
Flight Commissioners Cup
30982
Medal
H:
Z114-Semi Final 2 - Winner of Group B - Mondaca
(
2
)
A:
Z114-Semi Final 2 - Winner of Group C - Jimenez
(
1
)
Z114-Heartwell Field 9
Posted
09:00 AM
U12G
Flight Commissioners Cup
30991
Medal
H:
Z114-Semi Final 1 - 1st Place of Group A - Rollo
(
4
)
A:
Z114-Semi Final 1 - 2nd Place of Group B - Jimenez
(
2
)
Z114-Heartwell Field 7
Posted
10:00 AM
U14G
Flight Commissioners Cup
31000
Medal
H:
Z114-Semi Final 2 - 2nd Place of Group A - Arriola
(
2
)
A:
Z114-Semi Final 2 - 3rd Place of Group A - Dynda
(
3
)
Z114-Heartwell Field 6
Posted
10:00 AM
U10B
30945
Medal
H:
Winner-Group A-Cardoso
(
5
)
A:
Winner-Group D-Dahdul
(
2
)
Z114-Heartwell Field 9
Posted
10:00 AM
U10B
Flight Commissioners Cup
30946
Medal
H:
Z114-Semi Final 2 - Winner of Group B - Llamas
(
3
)
A:
Z114-Semi Final 2 - Winner of Group C - Hunt
(
2
)
Z114-Heartwell Field 10
Posted
10:10 AM
U12G
Flight Commissioners Cup
30992
Medal
H:
Z114-Semi Final 2 - 1st Place of Group B - Gutenkauf
(
0
)
A:
Z114-Semi Final 2 - 2nd Place of Group A - Olsen
(
1
)
Z114-Heartwell Field 7
Posted
11:20 AM
U12B
Flight Commissioners Cup
30960
Medal
H:
Z114-Semi Final 1 - Winner of Group A - Keisler
(
1
)
A:
Z114-Semi Final 1 - Winner of Group D - Guggenheim
(
2
)
Z114-Heartwell Field 7
Posted
11:30 AM
U14B
Flight Commissioners Cup
30969
Medal
H:
Z114-Semi Final 1 - 1st Place of Group A - Torres
(
0
)
A:
Z114-Semi Final 1 - 2nd Place of Group B - Duran
(
1
)
Z114-Heartwell Field 6
Posted
12:30 PM
U10G
Flight Commissioners Cup
30984
Medal
H:
Z114-Final - Winner Semi Final 1 - Zobler
(
3
)
A:
Z114-Final - Winner Semi Final 2 - Mondaca
(
4
)
Z114-Heartwell Field 8
Posted
12:30 PM
U12B
Flight Commissioners Cup
30961
Medal
H:
Z114-Semi Final 2 - Winner of Group B - Garcia
(
5
)
A:
Z114-Semi Final 2 - Winner of Group C - Brooks
(
1
)
Z114-Heartwell Field 7
Posted
01:00 PM
U14B
Flight Commissioners Cup
30970
Medal
H:
Z114-Semi Final 2 - 1st Place of Group B - Ponce
(
1
)
A:
Z114-Semi Final 2 - 2nd Place of Group A - Gonzalez
(
5
)
Z114-Heartwell Field 6
Posted
01:50 PM
U10B
Flight Commissioners Cup
30947
Medal
H:
Z114-Final - Winner Semi Final 1 - Cardoso
(
3
)
A:
Z114-Final - Winner Semi Final 2 - Llamas
(
2
)
Z114-Heartwell Field 8
Posted
02:30 PM
U12G
Flight Commissioners Cup
30993
Medal
H:
Z114-Final - Winner Semi Final 1 - Rollo
(
1
)
A:
Z114-Final - Winner Semi Final 2 - Olsen
(
0
)
Z114-Heartwell Field 7
Posted
03:00 PM
U14G
Flight Commissioners Cup
31001
Medal
H:
Z114-Final - Winner Semi Final 1 - Cornejo
(
3
)
A:
Z114-Final - Winner Semi Final 2 - Dynda
(
0
)
Z114-Heartwell Field 6
Posted
04:00 PM
U12B
Flight Commissioners Cup
30962
Medal
H:
Z114-Final - Winner Semi Final 1 - Guggenheim
(
1
)
A:
Z114-Final - Winner Semi Final 2 - Garcia
(
4
)
Z114-Heartwell Field 7
Posted
05:30 PM
U14B
Flight Commissioners Cup
30971
Medal
H:
Z114-Final - Winner Semi Final 1 - Duran
(
0
)
A:
Z114-Final - Winner Semi Final 2 - Gonzalez
(
4
)
Z114-Heartwell Field 6
Posted
2
11/17/2018 - Sat
6
12/01/2018 - Sat
4
12/03/2018 - Mon
4
12/04/2018 - Tue
38
12/08/2018 - Sat
6
12/09/2018 - Sun
4
12/10/2018 - Mon
4
12/12/2018 - Wed
2
12/05/2019 - Thu
52
12/07/2019 - Sat
20
12/08/2019 - Sun
6
11/06/2021 - Sat
5
11/07/2021 - Sun
1
12/05/2021 - Sun
4
12/02/2022 - Fri
36
12/03/2022 - Sat
23
12/04/2022 - Sun
26
11/18/2023 - Sat
3
12/01/2023 - Fri
32
12/02/2023 - Sat
18
12/03/2023 - Sun
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]